Brackets

Season 3 (US) - 1

Round 1: Mustafar

Asyer#9028
Archeo
Zrob314#1027
8
CapnCook68#5278
4
BreadWizard - Ronoc008#9066
7
zekesquad07
5

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Archeo
1
Zrob314#1027
0
Asyer#9028
3
BreadWizard - Ronoc008#9066
4
CapnCook68#5278
0
zekesquad07
0

Round 3: Lah'mu

BreadWizard - Ronoc008#9066
3
Archeo
0
zekesquad07
4
Zrob314#1027
4
CapnCook68#5278
0
Asyer#9028
3

Round 4: Kessel

Archeo
zekesquad07
BreadWizard - Ronoc008#9066
8
CapnCook68#5278
4
Zrob314#1027
Asyer#9028

Round 5: Corellia

CapnCook68#5278
2
Archeo
3
Asyer#9028
0
zekesquad07
0
Zrob314#1027
4
BreadWizard - Ronoc008#9066
8
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 BreadWizard - Ronoc008#9066 5-0-0 12
2 Asyer#9028 2-1-0 3
3 Archeo 2-1-0 2
4 Zrob314#1027 1-3-0 3
5 zekesquad07 1-3-0 0
6 CapnCook68#5278 1-4-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 2

Round 1: Mustafar

kpbabb#9020
2
Karma5five#0467
1
DeadmeatXJ
Earnan#3788
Faustein
rrosadob#0332

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Karma5five#0467
3
DeadmeatXJ
2
kpbabb#9020
Faustein
Earnan#3788
rrosadob#0332

Round 3: Lah'mu

Faustein
Karma5five#0467
rrosadob#0332
DeadmeatXJ
Earnan#3788
3
kpbabb#9020
2

Round 4: Kessel

Karma5five#0467
rrosadob#0332
Faustein
Earnan#3788
DeadmeatXJ
3
kpbabb#9020
0

Round 5: Corellia

Earnan#3788
Karma5five#0467
kpbabb#9020
rrosadob#0332
DeadmeatXJ
Faustein
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Earnan#3788 1-0-0 1
2 DeadmeatXJ 1-1-0 3
3 Karma5five#0467 1-1-0 1
4 kpbabb#9020 1-2-0 1
5 Faustein 0-0-0 0
6 rrosadob#0332 0-0-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 3

Round 1: Mustafar

Ghost_Walking92#4523
1
luunta#4216
2
J-Spade-J#0312
0
KUPiranha - 5280 Legion#8193
3
Luke Cook
Hoffburger#3372

Round 2: Starkiller Base

luunta#4216
J-Spade-J#0312
Ghost_Walking92#4523
7
Luke Cook
6
KUPiranha - 5280 Legion#8193
0
Hoffburger#3372
1

Round 3: Lah'mu

Luke Cook
luunta#4216
Hoffburger#3372
5
J-Spade-J#0312
4
KUPiranha - 5280 Legion#8193
0
Ghost_Walking92#4523
0

Round 4: Kessel

luunta#4216
Hoffburger#3372
Luke Cook
4
KUPiranha - 5280 Legion#8193
4
J-Spade-J#0312
Ghost_Walking92#4523

Round 5: Corellia

KUPiranha - 5280 Legion#8193
luunta#4216
Ghost_Walking92#4523
Hoffburger#3372
J-Spade-J#0312
Luke Cook
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Hoffburger#3372 2-0-0 2
2 KUPiranha - 5280 Legion#8193 2-2-0 3
3 luunta#4216 1-0-0 1
4 Luke Cook 1-1-0 0
5 Ghost_Walking92#4523 1-2-0 1
6 J-Spade-J#0312 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 4

Round 1: Mustafar

Jaechius#4069
0
TraumaDog42#6305
1
Codykon
0
whokickmydog#7477
3
bgmoore#0622
0
BushFacts#5072
3

Round 2: Starkiller Base

TraumaDog42#6305
Codykon
Jaechius#4069
bgmoore#0622
whokickmydog#7477
BushFacts#5072

Round 3: Lah'mu

bgmoore#0622
TraumaDog42#6305
BushFacts#5072
3
Codykon
0
whokickmydog#7477
3
Jaechius#4069
0

Round 4: Kessel

TraumaDog42#6305
BushFacts#5072
bgmoore#0622
whokickmydog#7477
Codykon
4
Jaechius#4069
2

Round 5: Corellia

whokickmydog#7477
4
TraumaDog42#6305
2
Jaechius#4069
BushFacts#5072
Codykon
bgmoore#0622
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 whokickmydog#7477 3-0-0 8
2 BushFacts#5072 2-0-0 6
3 TraumaDog42#6305 1-1-0 1
4 Codykon 1-2-0 2
5 bgmoore#0622 0-1-0 0
6 Jaechius#4069 0-3-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 5

Round 1: Mustafar

Ripasmaster | BR#6794
MethosSr#4209
Qyboor#5560
Spiritofffire#6325
DrRizzle#5454
jcdenton80#3943

Round 2: Starkiller Base

MethosSr#4209
Qyboor#5560
Ripasmaster | BR#6794
2
DrRizzle#5454
1
Spiritofffire#6325
jcdenton80#3943

Round 3: Lah'mu

DrRizzle#5454
4
MethosSr#4209
4
jcdenton80#3943
Qyboor#5560
Spiritofffire#6325
Ripasmaster | BR#6794

Round 4: Kessel

MethosSr#4209
4
jcdenton80#3943
4
DrRizzle#5454
Spiritofffire#6325
Qyboor#5560
4
Ripasmaster | BR#6794
4

Round 5: Corellia

Spiritofffire#6325
MethosSr#4209
Ripasmaster | BR#6794
11
jcdenton80#3943
1
Qyboor#5560
DrRizzle#5454
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Ripasmaster | BR#6794 3-0-0 4
2 DrRizzle#5454 1-1-0 3
3 jcdenton80#3943 1-1-0 0
4 Spiritofffire#6325 0-0-0 0
5 Qyboor#5560 0-1-0 0
6 MethosSr#4209 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 6

Round 1: Mustafar

STABcastTim
HUstlenfett
Nline38#3874
Ventrue Squad
AG
0
osucuban
3

Round 2: Starkiller Base

HUstlenfett
Nline38#3874
STABcastTim
1
AG
4
Ventrue Squad
4
osucuban
4

Round 3: Lah'mu

AG
HUstlenfett
osucuban
Nline38#3874
Ventrue Squad
2
STABcastTim
2

Round 4: Kessel

HUstlenfett
osucuban
AG
Ventrue Squad
Nline38#3874
0
STABcastTim
3

Round 5: Corellia

Ventrue Squad
HUstlenfett
STABcastTim
osucuban
Nline38#3874
0
AG
1
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 AG 2-1-0 6
2 STABcastTim 2-1-0 3
3 osucuban 1-1-0 3
4 Ventrue Squad 1-1-0 0
5 HUstlenfett 0-0-0 0
6 Nline38#3874 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 7

Round 1: Mustafar

decaf#3710
4
Intrigue#2938
4
Starscream#9251
2
DunnsoFun#1820
0
Earl#5895
0
Stevens#6429
0

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Intrigue#2938
0
Starscream#9251
3
decaf#3710
Earl#5895
DunnsoFun#1820
2
Stevens#6429
2

Round 3: Lah'mu

Earl#5895
Intrigue#2938
Stevens#6429
Starscream#9251
DunnsoFun#1820
2
decaf#3710
4

Round 4: Kessel

Intrigue#2938
0
Stevens#6429
3
Earl#5895
DunnsoFun#1820
Starscream#9251
decaf#3710

Round 5: Corellia

DunnsoFun#1820
3
Intrigue#2938
2
decaf#3710
Stevens#6429
Starscream#9251
Earl#5895
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Starscream#9251 2-0-0 5
2 decaf#3710 2-0-0 2
3 Stevens#6429 2-1-0 6
4 DunnsoFun#1820 2-2-0 1
5 Earl#5895 0-1-0 0
6 Intrigue#2938 0-4-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 8

Round 1: Mustafar

Kenotooth#4411
4
Copes#5385
2
Orkimedes
1
sploosh #7397
0
Beez
7
groggydog #2559
4

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Copes#5385
3
Orkimedes
4
Kenotooth#4411
6
Beez
5
sploosh #7397
4
groggydog #2559
2

Round 3: Lah'mu

Beez
Copes#5385
groggydog #2559
Orkimedes
sploosh #7397
4
Kenotooth#4411
3

Round 4: Kessel

Copes#5385
2
groggydog #2559
1
Beez
1
sploosh #7397
3
Orkimedes
6
Kenotooth#4411
4

Round 5: Corellia

sploosh #7397
Copes#5385
Kenotooth#4411
8
groggydog #2559
4
Orkimedes
Beez
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Orkimedes 3-0-0 6
2 sploosh #7397 3-1-0 6
3 Kenotooth#4411 3-2-0 6
4 Beez 1-2-0 3
5 Copes#5385 1-2-0 1
6 groggydog #2559 0-4-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 9

Round 1: Mustafar

TowerNumberNine#3685
matshorics
GMSmithers
7
Comrade Artyom
5
R1H4
Chapliyn

Round 2: Starkiller Base

matshorics
GMSmithers
TowerNumberNine#3685
7
R1H4
4
Comrade Artyom
2
Chapliyn
0

Round 3: Lah'mu

R1H4
4
matshorics
2
Chapliyn
GMSmithers
Comrade Artyom
2
TowerNumberNine#3685
3

Round 4: Kessel

matshorics
6
Chapliyn
4
R1H4
Comrade Artyom
GMSmithers
0
TowerNumberNine#3685
3

Round 5: Corellia

Comrade Artyom
4
matshorics
2
TowerNumberNine#3685
Chapliyn
GMSmithers
R1H4
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 TowerNumberNine#3685 3-0-0 7
2 Comrade Artyom 2-2-0 4
3 R1H4 1-1-0 2
4 GMSmithers 1-1-0 2
5 matshorics 1-2-0 2
6 Chapliyn 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 10

Round 1: Mustafar

chrysamere#3827
madmanrambler#3378
Nerfley#1188
4
Endless
8
Garnanana#8527
5
Jacen007
4

Round 2: Starkiller Base

madmanrambler#3378
6
Nerfley#1188
5
chrysamere#3827
Garnanana#8527
Endless
Jacen007

Round 3: Lah'mu

Garnanana#8527
3
madmanrambler#3378
0
Jacen007
Nerfley#1188
Endless
2
chrysamere#3827
0

Round 4: Kessel

madmanrambler#3378
Jacen007
Garnanana#8527
8
Endless
4
Nerfley#1188
chrysamere#3827

Round 5: Corellia

Endless
1
madmanrambler#3378
2
chrysamere#3827
Jacen007
Nerfley#1188
Garnanana#8527
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Garnanana#8527 3-0-0 7
2 madmanrambler#3378 2-1-0 2
3 Endless 2-2-0 5
4 chrysamere#3827 0-1-0 0
5 Jacen007 0-1-0 0
6 Nerfley#1188 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 11

Round 1: Mustafar

Mitrokhin
Darqueling#2449
GrandAdmiralThrawn-JedhaJournal
ryanl25
Codec#0871
4
nashjaee#0853
8

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Darqueling#2449
4
GrandAdmiralThrawn-JedhaJournal
3
Mitrokhin
4
Codec#0871
8
ryanl25
nashjaee#0853

Round 3: Lah'mu

Codec#0871
1
Darqueling#2449
2
nashjaee#0853
6
GrandAdmiralThrawn-JedhaJournal
2
ryanl25
0
Mitrokhin
1

Round 4: Kessel

Darqueling#2449
nashjaee#0853
Codec#0871
ryanl25
GrandAdmiralThrawn-JedhaJournal
Mitrokhin

Round 5: Corellia

ryanl25
0
Darqueling#2449
2
Mitrokhin
2
nashjaee#0853
8
GrandAdmiralThrawn-JedhaJournal
Codec#0871
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 nashjaee#0853 3-0-0 9
2 Darqueling#2449 3-0-0 4
3 Codec#0871 1-2-0 3
4 Mitrokhin 1-2-0 1
5 ryanl25 0-2-0 0
6 GrandAdmiralThrawn-JedhaJournal 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 12

Round 1: Mustafar

arnoldrew#7637
0
Huntsman#1494
1
Price
0
Mbweha (Ben)#0337
2
Riggins#9882
5
Worwulf#2320
3

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Huntsman#1494
1
Price
2
arnoldrew#7637
0
Riggins#9882
3
Mbweha (Ben)#0337
Worwulf#2320

Round 3: Lah'mu

Riggins#9882
0
Huntsman#1494
2
Worwulf#2320
Price
Mbweha (Ben)#0337
arnoldrew#7637

Round 4: Kessel

Huntsman#1494
2
Worwulf#2320
1
Riggins#9882
1
Mbweha (Ben)#0337
1
Price
arnoldrew#7637

Round 5: Corellia

Mbweha (Ben)#0337
4
Huntsman#1494
4
arnoldrew#7637
Worwulf#2320
Price
Riggins#9882
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Huntsman#1494 4-1-0 4
2 Mbweha (Ben)#0337 2-1-0 5
3 Riggins#9882 2-2-0 6
4 Price 1-1-0 1
5 Worwulf#2320 0-2-0 0
6 arnoldrew#7637 0-2-0 0

Season 3 (US) - 13

Round 1: Mustafar

Gumphri
Screwtape#6972
Darth DePinto | Legion Academy#2075
Dashz
Barrur
1
Rilesman#3971
0

Round 2: Starkiller Base

Screwtape#6972
Darth DePinto | Legion Academy#2075
Gumphri
2
Barrur
4
Dashz
Rilesman#3971

Round 3: Lah'mu

Barrur
1
Screwtape#6972
2
Rilesman#3971
Darth DePinto | Legion Academy#2075
Dashz
Gumphri

Round 4: Kessel

Screwtape#6972
Rilesman#3971
Barrur
Dashz
Darth DePinto | Legion Academy#2075
Gumphri

Round 5: Corellia

Dashz
3
Screwtape#6972
3
Gumphri
Rilesman#3971
Darth DePinto | Legion Academy#2075
3
Barrur
0
Rank Participant W-L-T Points
1 Screwtape#6972 2-0-0 1
2 Barrur 2-2-0 3
3 Darth DePinto | Legion Academy#2075 1-0-0 3
4 Gumphri 0-1-0 0
5 Rilesman#3971 0-1-0 0
6 Dashz 0-1-0 0